100,00 das seções apuradas
atualizado 15:08:46
12
HERMES FRANGAO PARCIANELLO
Suplente
20
DELEGADO MATHEUS LAIOLA
Eleito por QP
27
DELEGADO VAGNER ALAMINO
Suplente
52
ENFERMEIRA CRIS MORCELI
Não eleito
55
MARISA LOBO PSICÓLOGA CRISTÃ
Não eleito
57
ENGENHEIRO JOEL KRUGER
Suplente
75
ANTONIO WILSON CORDEIRO DE LIM
Não eleito
76
JACQUE DA CASA DAS 13 MULHERES
Suplente
82
MARINALDO MACHADO CAMINHONEIRO
Suplente
97
PAULO ESPINDOLA CAMINHONEIRO
Suplente
101
PERITO MARCOS CAMARGO
Suplente
114
SARGENTO TÂNIA GUERREIRO
Suplente
115
PROFESSORA VERA EUNICE
Suplente
117
CLÉO DE LIMA VIGILANTE E CAC
Não eleito
119
FLAVIA DO UMUARAMA NEWS
Suplente
124
PROFESSOR THIAGO FERRAIOL
Não eleito
127
PROFESSORA GRASY TAKANO
Não eleito
138
CRISTIANO FISCAL DO POVO
Suplente
139
EDNA DE BARU MULHERES EM LUTA
Suplente
150
ALESSANDRA ANDRADE VIEIRA
Suplente
155
ZEZINHO FISIOTERAPEUTA
Não eleito
166
ESTURILHO MANDATO DA CULTURA
Suplente
171
TERTULIANO RIBAS DE ANDRADE
Suplente
172
JORNALISTA GERSON GARCIA
Não eleito
174
CÉLIO RODRIGUES MAIS COLETIVO
Suplente
175
DELEGADO FAYAD DA FEDERAL
Suplente
185
PROFESSORA ISABELE FELIX
Suplente
190
DANIEL COLETIVO REINVENTAR
Não eleito
216
CORONEL MARCELO PATRIOTA
Não eleito
229
PROFESSOR BLENIO PEIXE
Suplente
230
ANDRÉ NOGUEIRA DA RÁDIO
Suplente
234
MERCIA FROEMING RASTELLI
Suplente
239
DARTA DO PROGRAMA DO DARTA
Não eleito
246
MOTORISTA FISICULTURISTA
Suplente
248
PROF HELOISA IVASZEK JENSEN
Suplente
253
CABO BENONI DO ACAMPAMENTO
Não eleito
254
JÂNDERSON RODRIGUES E COLETIVO
Não eleito
262
ALBARI DIAS O INTERVENCIONISTA
Não eleito
288
IVAN COLETIVO PODER POPULAR
Não eleito
303
SILBERTO MANDATO COLETIVO PROF
Suplente
307
DRA. ODIRACY BORTOLOTTE
Não eleito
317
CAPITÃO IGNÁCIO BOMBEIRO
Não eleito
320
PROF MARILEI DE FÁTIMA
Suplente
330
VALDIR DE SOUZA MANINHO
Não eleito
341
PROFESSORA ANGELA GARCIA
Suplente
353
THIAGO BAGATIN E COLETIVO EKOA
Não eleito
375
ALETEIA FERREIRA SANTANA
Suplente
395
PASTORA GLÓRIA ARCHANJO
Não eleito
397
PROFESSOR MAURICIO BASTOS
Não eleito
418
DR PAULO PALHANO FONTINELLI
Suplente
423
PROFESSORA SONIA GIMENEZ
Suplente
427
ENFERMEIRA SUZANA RABELO
Suplente
430
JORNALISTA KANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Não eleito
437
PROFESSOR GIL DO VÔLEI
Não eleito
457
PROFESSORA JANAINA BENELI
Suplente
467
DELEGADO NILSON DINIZ
Suplente
470
DR JOÃO BATISTA ADVOGADO
Não eleito
475
JORNALISTA LUCIANA POMBO
Não eleito
476
FABIO DO VALE DO IVAI
Suplente
481
JEFERSON DA FUNERÁRIA
Não eleito
483
PROFESSOR ENFERMEIRO NELSON
Não eleito
504
JAPONÊS DA FEDERAL JAPA CIVIL
Não eleito
509
LOURDES FONSECA DA SAÚDE
Não eleito
516
SANDRA RIESEMBERG MARQUES
Não eleito
519
JAIME JOAO O DEPUTADO DO POVO
Não eleito
528
PAULO MARCOS OROZIMBO
Não eleito
546
ANTONIO CARLOS BELELECO
Não eleito
550
TERESINHA DEPUBEL DANTAS
Não eleito
552
ANGELA MERCER DE MELLO
Suplente
553
CRISTIANO DA RECICLAGEM F&F
Suplente
565
FELIPE PEDROSO (FELIPINHO)
Suplente
567
PROFESSOR ALDAIR RIZZI
Não eleito
572
DIRCEU DA APOSENTADORIA
Suplente
578
RONALD REDES CIENTISTAPOLÍTICO
Não eleito
588
PROFESSOR ALCIR SPERANDIO
Não eleito
589
GERALDINO DA ZONA LESTE
Não eleito